ID24 second-displays

ID24 second-displays has not claimed this profile. Information is provided by TechnologyCounter.
Do you work at ID24 second-displays? Claim your profile to keep your product information updated.
Get Demo
Get Demo

What is ID24 second-displays?

ID24 second-displays, the latest innovation in display technology. Designed to enhance visual experiences and streamline productivity, this software offers unmatched efficiency and convenience. With its advanced features and user-friendly interface, ID24 is a game-changer in the world of display software. Discover the power of second-displays with ID24.

Key Features of ID24 second-displays

  • Forms Management
  • Duplicate Detection
  • Data Entry Verification
  • Data Capture
  • Remote Deployment
  • Scheduling
  • Content Scheduling

ID24 second-displays Pricing

To get a customized quote Click here >>

ID24 second-displays Specifications

Software Accessible: Cloud Based, On Premises, Hybrid
Run On Mobile Browser: Yes
Offers Free Trial: No
Payment Options: Monthly, Yearly, Transaction
Life Time Free Plan: No
APIs Available: No
Customization Possible: No
Device Support: Api, Customization, Mobile Support, Windows
Mobile Platforms: Yes
Available Support: Email, Phone, Live Support, Tickets
Desktop Platforms: Yes
Languages Available: English, Spanish, Swedish
Company Details
Contact Now
Company Name ID24 second-displays
Company Website Visit Website
Head Office Stockholm,Sweden
ID24 second-displays Description

The ID24 second-displays software is designed to support interactive digital signage for businesses, enabling them to gather valuable data from customers during their in-store or hotel experience. It can easily integrate with existing point-of-sale or property management systems. With over 1000 installations worldwide and pioneering patent-pending technology, this software is trusted and proven. Its unique feature allows for dual input, allowing both the cashier and customer to interact simultaneously at the checkout without interference. This versatile software also offers other functions such as digital signage, feedback collection, digital receipts, loyalty program sign-ups, real-time email validations, and more.

Do You Work For ID24 second-displays
Talk To An Advisor
Talk To An Advisor
We will reach out for free Consultation
Contact Expert
ID24 second-displays Categories on the TechnologyCounter
Alternatives of ID24 second-displays
KTS InfoMa... 0.0
Publisher ... 0.0
ViewNeo 0.0
Appspace 0.0
DisplayIt!... 0.0
BrightAuth... 0.0
BroadSign 0.0
CAYIN 0.0

ID24 second-displays Rating

Be the first to leave a review for ID24 second-displays

Write a Review

ID24 second-displays FAQ's

The top 5 features of ID24 second-displays include:

  1. Forms Management
  2. Duplicate Detection
  3. Data Entry Verification
  4. Data Capture
  5. Remote Deployment

ID24 second-displays serves a wide range of businesses including Enterprises.

ID24 second-displays is compatible with multiple platforms, Yes, IOS , Android

The top three competitors of ID24 second-displays are KTS InfoMate, Publisher Pro and ViewNeo. To find the best fit for your business, compare and evaluate each platform's features, advantages, disadvantages, and other key aspects.

Currently, ID24 second-displays does not offer trial access. However, you can still explore its capabilities through available product demos, feature guides, and customer reviews.

Please Wait, Processing...